Meine Konzerte im Jahr 2015


 
DatumMusikerOrtLandBewertung info-icon
25.01. Keston Cobblers' Club Luxemburg (De Gudde Wëllen) Luxembourg 4.0
30.01. Brigitte Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.0
04.02. Pere Ubu Dudelange (opderschmelz) Luxembourg 4.5
13.02. Lydia Ainsworth Luxemburg (Exit 07) Luxembourg 4.5
24.02. Archive Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 5.0
25.02. Alice Sara Ott / Francesco Tristano Luxemburg (Philharmonie) Luxembourg 5.0
27.02. Fink Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 5.0
24.03. Brett Newski Luxemburg (Konrad Cafe & Bar) Luxembourg 4.0
15.04. Lay Low Luxemburg (De Gudde Wëllen) Luxembourg 5.0
18.04. Sharon Van Etten Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.5
28.04. Christine and the Queens Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.5
09.05. Villagers Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 5.0
12.05. Sophie Hunger Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 5.5
14.05. Patrick Watson Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 6.0
17.05. Alin Coen Band Saarbrücken (Kleiner Klub) Germany 5.0
23.05. Aurora Mannheim (Maifeld Derby Festival) Germany 4.0
23.05. The Rural Alberta Advantage Mannheim (Maifeld Derby Festival) Germany 4.0
23.05. O Mannheim (Maifeld Derby Festival) Germany 5.0
23.05. Charlie Cunningham Mannheim (Maifeld Derby Festival) Germany 4.5
23.05. Musee Mecanique Mannheim (Maifeld Derby Festival) Germany 4.0
23.05. Mogwai Mannheim (Maifeld Derby Festival) Germany 5.0
28.05. Sóley Köln (Gebäude9) Germany 4.5
01.06. The Slow Show
( The Floor, Support: Douglas Firs )
Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 5.0
04.06. Ibeyi Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.5
23.06. Motörhead Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 3.0
24.06. First Aid Kit Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 5.0
05.07. BRNS Roeser (Rock-A-Field) Luxembourg 4.5
05.07. Mutiny On The Bounty Roeser (Rock-A-Field) Luxembourg 4.0
05.07. Skip The Use Roeser (Rock-A-Field) Luxembourg 4.0
05.07. Alt-J Roeser (Rock-A-Field) Luxembourg 5.0
05.07. Muse Roeser (Rock-A-Field) Luxembourg 3.0
11.07. Winston McAnuff & Fixi Luxemburg (Knuedler) Luxembourg 4.5
02.08. Lubomyr Melnyk Luxemburg (Rotondes) Luxembourg 4.5
20.08. Gwenno Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.0
20.08. Nubiyan Twist Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.5
20.08. Leftfield Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.5
21.08. Seren The Heron Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.5
21.08. Sam Brookes Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.0
21.08. Zefur Wolves Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.5
21.08. Tom Robinson Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 5.0
21.08. Calexico Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 5.0
21.08. Syd Arthur Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 5.0
21.08. Emmy The Great Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.0
21.08. Dizraeli and the Small Gods Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.0
22.08. Trust Fund Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 5.5
22.08. Hannah Lou Clark Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.0
22.08. Marika Hackman Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 5.0
22.08. Vök Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.5
22.08. Songhoy Blues Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 5.0
22.08. Birth Of Joy Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 5.0
22.08. Slowdive Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 5.5
23.08. Me And My Friends Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.5
23.08. Waxahatchee Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.5
23.08. Black Yaya Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 5.0
23.08. Sylvan Esso Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 5.0
23.08. Public Service Broadcasting Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 5.5
23.08. Courtney Barnett Breacon Beacons (Green Man Festival) Wales 4.5
25.08. TV on the Radio Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 4.0
05.09. Foals Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 4.5
26.09. Sufjan Stevens
( support: Austra )
Luxemburg (Théâtre Municipal) Luxembourg 5.5
08.10. The Dubliners
( seit 2013 treten sie als "The Dublin Legends" auf )
Roodt-s-Syre (Syrkus) Luxembourg 4.0
14.10. Tocotronic
( support: Sarah and Julian )
Saarbrücken (Garage) Germany 5.0
22.10. Ghinzu Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 4.5
30.10. Chelsea Wolfe Bruxelles (Ancienne Belgique) Belgium 4.0
30.10. Low Bruxelles (Ancienne Belgique) Belgium 5.0
09.11. Balthazar
( (support: Flying Horseman) )
Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 5.0
13.11. When 'Airy Met Fairy
( Sonic Visions )
Esch (Rockhalcafé) Luxembourg 4.0
13.11. 3Somesisters
( Sonic Visions )
Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.0
13.11. Heartbeat Parade
( Sonic Visions )
Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.5
13.11. Rag'N'Bone Man
( Sonic Visions )
Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.5
18.12. Forever Pavot Luxemburg (De Gudde Wëllen) Luxembourg 4.0