Meine Konzerte im Jahr 2014


 
DatumMusikerOrtLandBewertung info-icon
17.01. Son Lux Luxemburg (Exit 07) Luxembourg 4.5
22.01. Alin Coen Band Trier (Tufa) Germany 5.0
24.01. An Pierlé Arlon (Entrepôt) Belgium 5.5
03.02. Heather Nova Luxemburg (Abtei Neumünster) Luxembourg 5.0
04.02. And So I Watch You from Afar Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 4.0
28.02. Howe Gelb Metz (Les Trinitaires) France 4.5
11.03. William Fitzsimmons Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 4.5
21.03. Sylvan Esso Bruxelles (Botanique) Belgium 4.5
21.03. Wye Oak Bruxelles (Botanique) Belgium 5.0
13.04. Birth Of Joy Esch (Rockhalcafé) Luxembourg 4.5
18.04. Band of Skulls Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 4.0
28.04. BRNS Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.5
02.05. Madensuyu
( avant-programme: Overmars (3.5), Räpe Blossoms (4.5) )
Arlon (Entrepôt) Belgium 5.5
06.05. Bertrand Cantat
( concert de Détroit )
Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 5.0
16.05. Nine Inch Nails Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.5
17.05. Cat Power Bruxelles (Cirque royal-Nuits du Botanique) Belgium 4.0
22.05. Broken Twin Esch (Rockhalcafé) Luxembourg 4.5
24.05. The Flaming Lips Bruxelles (Cirque royal-Nuits du Botanique) Belgium 5.5
30.05. Amatorski
( (als Virgrupp vun Girls in Hawaii) )
Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.5
30.05. Girls in Hawaii Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.5
14.06. Wallis Bird Dudelange (Fête de la Musique) Luxembourg 4.5
27.06. The Soft Moon Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 4.5
27.06. The Brian Jonestown Massacre Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 5.0
27.06. Damon Albarn Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 4.5
28.06. James Vincent McMorrow Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 4.5
28.06. DeWolff Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 4.0
28.06. Uncle Acid And the Deadbeats Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 4.0
28.06. Thomas Dybdahl Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 4.5
28.06. tUnE-yArDs Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 5.0
28.06. Balthazar Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 5.5
28.06. The Black Keys Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 4.5
28.06. Half Moon Run Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 4.0
29.06. Admiral Freebee Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 4.0
29.06. Hozier Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 5.0
29.06. Warpaint Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 5.5
29.06. Courtney Barnett Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 5.5
29.06. MGMT Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 3.5
29.06. Foals Beuningen (Down The Rabbit Hole) Netherlands 5.0
02.07. Massive Attack Luxemburg (Abtei Neumünster) Luxembourg 3.0
08.07. Eels
( Support: Melanie Di Biasio )
Luxemburg (Théâtre Municipal) Luxembourg 5.0
17.07. Van Morrison Stuttgart Germany 5.0
27.07. Ten Years After Beaufort (Château) Luxembourg 4.0
27.07. Kansas Beaufort (Château) Luxembourg 4.0
03.08. Patti Smith Beaufort (Château) Luxembourg 4.5
12.08. Angel Olsen Luxemburg (Exit 07) Luxembourg 5.0
22.08. Pale Grey Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 4.0
22.08. ID!OTS Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 3.5
22.08. Town Of Saints Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 4.0
22.08. Mad About Mountains Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 5.0
22.08. Mozes and the Firstborn Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 4.5
22.08. King Dalton Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 5.0
23.08. Yuko Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 4.0
23.08. Joana Serrat Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 3.5
23.08. Pretty Lightning Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 4.0
23.08. Blackie and the Oohoos Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 4.0
23.08. The Epstein Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 4.5
23.08. Astronaute Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 3.5
23.08. Marble Sounds Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 4.5
23.08. Bed Rugs Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 4.0
23.08. The Cannonball Johnsons Houffalize (La Truite Magique-Festival) Belgium 4.5
26.08. Amatorski Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 4.0
26.08. Warpaint Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 6.0
13.09. Wake Island Thionville (Nimby) France 4.5
13.09. How Sad Thionville (Nimby) France 4.5
23.09. Torgeir Waldemar Esch (Kulturfabrik) Luxembourg 4.5
23.09. Wovenhand Esch (Kulturfabrik) Luxembourg 3.5
23.09. Sylvan Esso Esch (Rockhalcafé) Luxembourg 4.5
13.10. Marianne Faithfull Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.5
27.10. The Notwist Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 5.0
31.10. Reinhard Mey Trier (Arena) Germany 4.0
05.11. Sophia
( 1re partie: Simone Felice )
Dudelange (opderschmelz) Luxembourg 4.5
06.11. Soap & Skin Metz (Opéra Théâtre) France 4.5
08.11. Kasabian Bruxelles (Forest National) Belgium 4.5
11.11. Lamb Luxemburg (Den Atelier) Luxembourg 5.0
21.11. Nick Mulvey
( Sonic Visions Festival )
Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.0
21.11. Grand Blanc
( Sonic Visions Festival )
Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 4.5
21.11. Courtney Barnett
( Sonic Visions Festival )
Esch (Rockhal) Luxembourg 5.0